2 BHK apartment in Hinjewadi Phase 1, Pune — 800 sqft carpet at ₹1 Cr (₹12,500/sqft).
- 2 BHK apartment, 800 sqft carpet area
- ₹1 Cr — ₹12,500/sqft
- Hinjewadi Phase 1 — IT hub locality
- Residential apartment ready for occupancy
Property details
Configuration
- Property type
- Apartment
- Project category
- residential
Area & dimensions
- Carpet area
- 800 sqft
- Per sqft
- ₹12,500
About this listing
2 BHK Flat for sale in Hinjewadi Phase 1, Pune. This flat spans 800 sq ft of carpet area.
Price Details
The asking price is ₹1 Cr, which works out to about ₹12,500 per sq ft of carpet area. Assuming a home loan of 85% of the price at 8.5% per annum over 20 years, the indicative EMI is about ₹73,764 per month; actual rates and eligibility vary by lender.
Highlights from the Lister
- 2 BHK apartment, 800 sqft carpet area
- ₹1 Cr — ₹12,500/sqft
- Hinjewadi Phase 1 — IT hub locality
- Residential apartment ready for occupancy
- 2 BHK apartment in Hinjewadi Phase 1, Pune — 800 sqft carpet at ₹1 Cr (₹12,500/sqft)
At a Glance
- Configuration: 2 BHK Flat
- Location: Hinjewadi Phase 1, Pune
- Area: 800 sq ft carpet
- Price: ₹1 Cr
- Rate: ₹12,500 per sq ft
Enquire on this page to arrange a site visit and take the conversation forward.
Location
Project & building
Questions about this listing
Got a question about this listing? Ask Viraj directly — your number stays masked until they reply, and you get a structured answer back on WhatsApp.
Hinjewadi Phase 1
Similar listings nearby
1 photos
1 photos
1 photos
1 photos
1 photos
1 photos
1 photos
1 photos
Frequently asked questions
What is the price of 2 BHK Apartment for sale in Hinjewadi Phase 1, Pune?
₹ 1 Cr. That's ₹ 12,500/sqft for 800 sqft carpet area.
When is possession of this property?
Possession: Ready to move.